Skip to content
RoyaleTrack
Colorado

Colorado war tracker

#PCQV9LP · 20/50 members · Training days

Clan page

Today's battles

It's training time: no war battles to track today. Come back during battle days, or check the history next to this.

Participation over the last 8 wars

Decks used per war week (16 max). The least active members are listed first.

MemberAverageLast-1-2-3
TombCookies0%0···
Darth Lager21%·000
G#@$T Rekon70%6131210
sy70%1081512
MoD77%161278
sir David83%1612168
Sven Verboten84%161688
Oley84%1212816
*bGR8*88%12161216
MaSiVe3489%1616129
Moose91%16161412
Scott95%16161616
thelord97%16161216
IRON MAN97%16161616
Eshow98%16161416
GBStall28098%14151616
KingZ8698%16141516
Cheech100%16161616
Rose100%16161616
joey100%16161616

"·": not in the clan yet at that time. 3 players who took part have since left the clan.