Skip to content
RoyaleTrack
LupulSinguratic

LupulSinguratic war tracker

#GP080CJR · 47/50 members · Training days

Clan page

Today's battles

It's training time: no war battles to track today. Come back during battle days, or check the history next to this.

Participation over the last 8 wars

Decks used per war week (16 max). The least active members are listed first.

MemberAverageLast-1-2-3
RuiN0%000·
Bengailo0%0000
RedLeizr0%0000
V0rt3x_190%0···
te fut in cur0%0000
Răzvan0%0000
EDWARD0%0000
R O B E R T0%·000
smiley0%0000
Ghega Niga0%0000
darko.ora0%0000
Stefan0%00··
IamTheOne0%0000
di0%·000
KFC final boss0%0000
ok0%0000
TheK1ng0%000·
Mega 120%0···
MariusMrsss0%0000
GianlucaTancu0%00··
s.a.d0%0000
nig0%00··
soardpemata0%0···
Rares1%·001
Flavius3%0000
FLORIN4%·000
sono4%0040
Robi6%0010
MaDrYx6%0040
sneaky golem6%0000
Vickery9%03··
Senax14%0271
jhonny19%·400
MiEL35%121240
MariGgNoob44%8736
KissEger47%80813
Andrei54%120916
Lucas267%812416
Lucas69%8121113
MATEI73%1214812
Ravensoul80%16161616
decebalus84%16121412
Marcho88%16121616
ELDIEGO91%12121216
lucar95%15151414
firut97%16161616
Raverb100%16161616

"·": not in the clan yet at that time. 6 players who took part have since left the clan.