Skip to content
RoyaleTrack
"ELITE"

"ELITE" war tracker

#2CP2J080 · 50/50 members · Training days

Clan page

Today's battles

It's training time: no war battles to track today. Come back during battle days, or check the history next to this.

Participation over the last 8 wars

Decks used per war week (16 max). The least active members are listed first.

MemberAverageLast-1-2-3
TiagãoSantista25%4···
$_$ sos do ❤️29%6854
shaolin44%7···
adailton nene44%7···
RUSH BRONX50%8···
royal50%8···
Steven.1856%16110·
Famaz64%91299
Kamikaze01365%123812
Jair67%1201616
Vinicius 1271%1111512
Didigadax76%4161614
Caio79%9141612
Felipe79%1461612
cara de maçã80%16161616
clash80%1291315
galo master81%14101316
castor 9982%16161516
felipe83%11151412
TriCwb83%1512164
yan84%12161613
REDhawk0786%12121614
Majú87%1691616
Igor88%14131616
lau88%1616168
digidiniz89%16121215
Webert91%15121614
Renato93%16121216
L€gends94%12161216
BestEstagiário95%13161616
badLGK95%14141616
duduz3ra-95%14121616
Kyn95%16101616
JefeMaluko95%16151216
Leo papel95%16141216
MAGO96%13161615
ITh7lo97%12161616
BEERUS97%16161616
Deco97%12161616
Léo Salomão97%16161616
Lowis97%16161616
BOZZO CONDENADO98%16161614
RafaBoladoDaZN98%16161616
David Licínio98%16161616
PoscamBH99%16161615
VLAD99%16161615
Magrão LHP100%16161616
Samuel CR100%16161616
licww100%16···
paulo100%16161616

"·": not in the clan yet at that time. 22 players who took part have since left the clan.